Kirchgemeinden

Solothurn-Lebern

Bellach
Späti Astrid
Geisslochweg 1
4512 Bellach
032 618 24 09

Bettlach
Sury Theo
Sägereiweg 6
2544 Bettlach
032 645 43 19

Flumenthal-Hubersdorf
Uebelhart Gerd
032 637 35 09

Grenchen
Kilchenmann Alfred
Moosstrasse 47
2540 Grenchen
032 653 17 61

Günsberg
Hilger Thomas
Stapflerstrasse 15
4524 Günsberg
032 637 28 10

St. Niklaus
Rüst Krista
Sandmattstrasse 26
4532 Feldbrunnen
032 622 04 44

Oberdorf
Christen Robert
Römerweg 11
4514 Lommiswil
032 641 36 32

Selzach
von Burg-Bläsi Erwin
Schänzlistrasse 8
2545 Selzach
032 641 25 92

Solothurn
Heeb Karl
Eschenweg 10
4500 Solothurn
032 622 58 15

Bucheggberg-Wasseramt

Aeschi
Gasser De Silvestri Yvonne
Bielackerweg 20
4556 Bolken
062 961 51 57

Biberist-Lohn-Ammannsegg-Bucheggberg
Beer Andreas
Altisbergstrasse 12
4562 Biberist
032 672 43 49

Deitingen
Flury-Kofmel Daniela
Solothurnstrasse 8
4543 Deitingen
032 614 19 96

Derendingen
Köhli-Speiser Martina
032 682 62 47

Kriegstetten-Gerlafingen
Tschol Richard
4557 Horriwil
032 614 31 87

Luterbach
Jost Markus
Poststrasse 2
4542 Luterbach
032 681 06 71

Subingen
Vögtlin Meinrad
Fliederweg 4
4553 Subingen
079 509 60 17

Zuchwil
Vescovi Michael
Pisoniweg 7
4528 Zuchwil
032 685 32 82

Thal-Gäu

Aedermannsdorf
Bader-Stegmüller Beat
Lemisweg 92
4714 Aedermannsdorf
062 389 20 09

Balsthal
Bürgi Daniel
Hausmattstrasse 23
4710 Balsthal

Egerkingen
Studer Christian
Römerstrasse 12
4622 Egerkingen
062 398 43 31

Härkingen
Jäggi Eduard
Buchsweg 5
4624 Härkingen
062 398 42 30

Herbetswil
Meister Daniel
062 394 22 45

Holderbank
Baumgartner-Motschi Helene
062 390 16 82

Kestenholz
Wyss Roger
Zelglistrasse 2
4703 Kestenholz
062 393 17 86

Laupersdorf
Schnyder Rudolf
Oberdorf 49
4712 Laupersdorf
062 391 48 23

Matzendorf
Koch Christoph
4713 Matzendorf
062 394 22 67

Mümliswil
Bader-Grolimund Elvira
062 391 12 51

Neuendorf
Lötscher-von Arx Ursula
Rainbüntenweg 24
4623 Neuendorf
062 216 55 66

Niederbuchsiten
Wyss Christian
Jurastrasse 18
4626 Niederbuchsiten
062 393 18 84

Oberbuchsiten
Berger Peter
Hauptstrasse 191
4625 Oberbuchsiten
062 393 25 74

Oensingen
Rötheli Martin
079 526 20 60

Ramiswil
Nussbaumer Roland
062 391 02 68

Welschenrohr-Gänsbrunnen
Vogt-Germann Robert
032 639 16 26

Wolfwil
Wyss René
Fahracker 10
4628 Wolfwil
062 926 34 15

Olten-Gösgen

Dulliken
Würgler Alban
Buchenweg 26c
4657 Dulliken
062 295 00 30

Erlinsbach
Fiechter Ernst
Weiherstrasse 11
5015 Erlinsbach SO
062 844 26 02

Fulenbach
Schaad Hansjörg
4329 Fulenbach
062 926 30 64

Gretzenbach-Däniken
Schenker Franz-Xaver
Löchli 1
4658 Däniken
062 291 12 24

Gunzgen
von Arx Jörg
Marktstrasse 21
4617 Gunzgen
062 216 15 78

Hägendorf-Rickenbach
Trachsel Hans
4614 Hägendorf
062 216 32 17

Ifenthal-Hauenstein
Renggli Bernadett
Grabenmatt 11
4633 Hauenstein
062 293 28 13

Kappel-Boningen
Nützi Max
Bachmatt 5
4616 Kappel
062 216 43 38

Kienberg
Rippstein Jasmin
Wittnauerstrasse
4468 Kienberg
062 844 48 33

Lostorf
Segna Susanne
Kirchstrasse 17
4654 Lostorf
062 298 22 74

Niedergösgen
Fuchs Beat
062 849 39 51

Obergösgen
Kyburz Markus
Steinengasse 15
4653 Obergösgen
062 295 32 78

Olten
Ehrsam Theo
Bergstrasse 28
4600 Olten
062 212 34 84

Schönenwerd
Hunn Markus
5012 Schönenwerd
062 858 43 01

Stüsslingen-Rohr
Eckert Beat
Gösgerstrasse 12
4655 Stüsslingen
062 298 24 18

Trimbach-Wisen
Steggerda John
Hennebüelweg 14
4632 Trimbach
062 293 17 26

Walterswil
von Arx Josef
Bifangstrasse 3
5746 Walterswil
062 797 13 89

Wangen bei Olten
Kissling Bernhard
Aspweg 160
4612 Wangen bei Olten
062 212 20 62

Winznau
Schulthess-Giger Daniel
Brunnackerstrasse 28
4652 Winznau
062 295 11 81

Dorneck-Thierstein

Bärschwil
Henz-Erni Monika
Wilerstrasse 257
4252 Bärschwil
061 761 33 18

Beinwil
Saner-Probst Urs
Hof Obere Buche
4229 Beinwil
061 791 09 81

Breitenbach
Sutter Kaspar
Fehrenstrasse 4
4226 Breitenbach
061 781 10 52

Büren
Saner Andreas
061 911 14 88

Büsserach
Thürig Michel

Dornach
Kunz Thomas
Unt. Zielweg 17
4143 Dornach
061 701 66 86

Erschwil
Wälchli-Vogt Marianne
Schulstrasse 16
4228 Erschwil
061 781 17 52

Gempen
Gabler Doris
Kirchackerweg 2A
4145 Gempen
061 681 24 81

Grindel
Borer-Hänggi Peter
061 763 09 20

Himmelried
Zuber Stefan
079 219 81 37

Hochwald
Vögtli-Meier Bruno
Baselweg 53
4146 Hochwald
061 751 34 62

Hofstetten-Flüh
Grossheutschi Linus
Dorneckstrasse 14
4114 Hofstetten
061 731 19 63

Kleinlützel
Gunti Meinrad
079 321 68 58

Meltingen
Vögtlin Lorenz

Metzerlen-Mariastein
Scherrer Mario
061 731 22 97

Oberkirch/Nunningen/Zullwil
Hammel Siglinde
Bretzwilerstrasse 15
4208 Nunningen
061 791 08 61

St. Pantaleon-Nuglar
Meier Franz
4421 St. Pantaleon
061 911 07 69

Rodersdorf
Knüsel Konrad
Landskronstrasse 12
4118 Rodersdorf
061 731 27 53

Seewen
Halter Urs
Hubackerstrasse 3
4206 Seewen
061 911 14 32

Witterswil-Bättwil
Speiser Christoph
Bättwilerstrasse 43
4108 Witterswil
077 428 67 42