Kirchgemeinden

Solothurn-Lebern

Bellach
Späti Astrid
Geisslochweg 1
4512 Bellach
032 618 24 09

Bettlach
Sury Theo
Sägereiweg 6
2544 Bettlach
032 645 43 19

Flumenthal-Hubersdorf
Uebelhart Gerd
032 637 35 09

Grenchen
Kilchenmann Alfred
Moosstrasse 47
2540 Grenchen
032 653 17 61

Günsberg
Hilger Thomas
Stapflerstrasse 15
4524 Günsberg
032 637 28 10

St. Niklaus
Meister Remo
Dürrbachstrasse 5
4522 Rüttenen
076 515 03 49
Website

Oberdorf
Christen Robert
Römerweg 11
4514 Lommiswil
032 641 36 32

Selzach
von Burg-Bläsi Erwin
Schänzlistrasse 8
2545 Selzach
032 641 25 92

Solothurn
Heeb Karl
Eschenweg 10
4500 Solothurn
032 622 58 15

Bucheggberg-Wasseramt

Aeschi
Gasser De Silvestri Yvonne
Bielackerweg 20
4556 Bolken
062 961 51 57

Deitingen
Flury-Kofmel Daniela
Solothurnstrasse 8
4543 Deitingen
032 614 19 96

Derendingen
Köhli-Speiser Martina
032 682 62 47

Luterbach
Jost Markus
Poststrasse 2
4542 Luterbach
032 681 06 71

Subingen
Vögtlin Meinrad
Fliederweg 4
4553 Subingen
079 509 60 17

Wasseramt West-Bucheggberg
König Valérie
Grundmattstrasse 2
4566 Kriegstetten
032 675 00 66
E-Mail
Website

Zuchwil
Vescovi Michael
Pisoniweg 7
4528 Zuchwil
032 685 32 82

Thal-Gäu

Aedermannsdorf
Bader-Stegmüller Beat
Lemisweg 92
4714 Aedermannsdorf
062 389 20 09

Balsthal
Hafner Jörg
St.  Annagasse 2
4710 Balsthal
079 317 61 08
E-Mail
Website

Egerkingen
Studer Christian
Römerstrasse 12
4622 Egerkingen
062 398 43 31

Härkingen
Jäggi Eduard
Buchsweg 5
4624 Härkingen
062 398 42 30

Herbetswil
Meister Daniel
062 394 22 45

Holderbank
Baumgartner-Motschi Helene
062 390 16 82

Kestenholz
Wyss Roger
Zelglistrasse 2
4703 Kestenholz
062 393 17 86

Laupersdorf
Schnyder Rudolf
Oberdorf 49
4712 Laupersdorf
062 391 48 23

Matzendorf
Koch Christoph
4713 Matzendorf
062 394 22 67

Mümliswil
Rubitschung-Jaeggi Kurt
Reckholderweg 9
4717 Mümliswil
079 614 29 58

Neuendorf
Lötscher-von Arx Ursula
Rainbüntenweg 24
4623 Neuendorf
062 216 55 66

Niederbuchsiten
Wyss Christian
Jurastrasse 18
4626 Niederbuchsiten
062 393 18 84

Oberbuchsiten
Nünlist Markus
Postfach 16
4625 Oberbuchsiten
E-Mail

Oensingen
Rötheli Martin
079 526 20 60

Ramiswil
Nussbaumer Roland
Neuhausweg 58
079 648 31 34

Welschenrohr-Gänsbrunnen
Vogt-Germann Robert
032 639 16 26

Wolfwil
Zbinden Christian
Höflistrasse 23
4628 Wolfwil
062 396 18 69

Olten-Gösgen

Dulliken
Würgler Alban
Buchenweg 26c
4657 Dulliken
062 295 00 30

Erlinsbach
Scozzafava Marco
Rainlistrasse 2 c/o Röm.-kath. KG
5015 Erlinsbach SO
062 844 02 21
E-Mail
Website

Fulenbach
Rinaldo Somaini
Voxenweidstrasse 2
4629 Fulenbach

E-Mail
Website

Gretzenbach-Däniken
Schenker Franz-Xaver
Wolfackerstrasse 12
4658 Däniken
079 208 46 08

Gunzgen
Krähenbühl Jacqueline
Kaltbachstrasse 5
4617 Gunzgen
062 216 00 11
E-Mail
Website

Hägendorf-Rickenbach
Flückiger Monika
Gartenstrasse 6
4613 Rickenbach
079 532 19 89

Ifenthal-Hauenstein
Renggli Bernadett
Grabenmatt 11
4633 Hauenstein
062 293 28 13

Kappel-Boningen
Ledergerber Heinrich
Kreuzfeldstrasse 6
4616 Kappel
062 216 36 07
079 317 38 54
E-Mail

Kienberg
Rippstein Jasmin
Kirchgasse 71
4468 Kienberg
079 427 94 05

Lostorf
Soland René
Frank-Buchserstrasse 9
4654 Lostorf

Niedergösgen
Fuchs Beat
Rainstrasse 43
5013 Niedergösgen
062 849 39 51
E-Mail
Website

Obergösgen
Kyburz Markus
Steinengasse 15
4653 Obergösgen
062 295 32 78

Olten
Laube Thomas
Verwaltung, Grundstrasse 4
4600 Olten
062 212 34 84
E-Mail
Website

Schönenwerd
Hunn Markus
5012 Schönenwerd
062 858 43 01

Stüsslingen-Rohr
Soland Christoph
Hauptstrasse 46a
4655 Stüsslingen
079 776 48 02
E-Mail

Trimbach-Wisen
Vogt Reto
Haselweg 6
4632 Trimbach
79 705 90 03

Walterswil
von Arx Josef
Bifangstrasse 3
5746 Walterswil
062 797 13 89

Wangen bei Olten
Kissling Bernhard
Aspweg 160
4612 Wangen bei Olten
062 212 20 62

Winznau
Schulthess-Giger Daniel
Brunnackerstrasse 28
4652 Winznau
062 295 11 81

Dorneck-Thierstein

Bärschwil
Henz-Erni Monika
Wilerstrasse 257
4252 Bärschwil
061 761 33 18

Beinwil
Mateos Susana
Glashütte 58
4229 Beinwil
E-Mail

Breitenbach
Sutter Kaspar
Fehrenstrasse 4
4226 Breitenbach
061 781 10 52

Büren
Saner Andreas
061 911 14 88

Büsserach
Thüring Michel

Dornach
Kunz Thomas
Unt. Zielweg 17
4143 Dornach
061 701 66 86

Erschwil
Wälchli-Vogt Marianne
Schulstrasse 16
4228 Erschwil
061 781 17 52

Gempen
Küpfer Eberhard
Kirchackerweg 2
4145 Gempen
079 285 94 09
E-Mail

Grindel
Borer-Hänggi Peter
061 763 09 20

Himmelried
Zuber Stefan
079 219 81 37

Hochwald
Vögtli-Meier Bruno
Baselweg 53
4146 Hochwald
061 751 34 62

Hofstetten-Flüh
Sigrist Georg
Baselweg 26
4114 Hofstetten
079 286 01 59

Kleinlützel
Gunti Meinrad
079 321 68 58

Meltingen
Vögtlin Lorenz
Branstel 244
4233 Meltingen
079 215 12 66

Metzerlen-Mariastein
Scherrer Mario
061 731 22 97

Oberkirch/Nunningen/Zullwil
Hueber Meinrad
Schliefbodenweg 12c
4208 Nunningen

St. Pantaleon-Nuglar
Meier Franz
4421 St. Pantaleon
061 911 07 69

Rodersdorf
Knüsel Konrad
Landskronstrasse 12
4118 Rodersdorf
061 731 27 53

Seewen
Halter Urs
Hubackerstrasse 3
4206 Seewen
061 911 14 32

Witterswil-Bättwil
Speiser Christoph
Bättwilerstrasse 43
4108 Witterswil
077 428 67 42